Privacy Policy

Privacy Notice – Last updated: March 26, 2024

This Privacy Notice applies to Trestle APIs, Trestle identity verification products and services, the website https://trestleiq.com/, and any features or online services provided by Trestle that post or include a link to this Privacy Notice (collectively, the “Services”). 

This Privacy Notice describes the types of Personal Information Trestle Solutions, Inc. (“Trestle,” “we,” or “us”) collect in connection with the Services, the purposes for which we process that Personal Information, the parties with whom we may share it, and the measures we take to protect its security. It also tells you about your rights and choices with respect to your Personal Information, and how you can contact us about our privacy practices. 

This Privacy Notice applies to the “Personal Information” that identifies, relates to, describes, can be associated with, or could reasonably identify you as an individual, in the context of being individual end users as well as business interactions with us, such as being business customers, representatives, vendors and sponsors. It includes data like your name, phone number, email, address, demographics, account log-in credentials, as well as less obvious data like device and usage data, line type, carrier, prepaid status, and alternative phone numbers. 

Capitalized terms not defined herein shall have the same meaning as the Terms of Service https://trestleiq.com/terms-of-service/

1. Personal Information We May Collect

In connection with the provision of the Services, we collect Personal Information directly from you, from other sources, from analysis of Personal Information, and automatically from your use of the Services. 

The following are the types of Personal Information that we may collect: 

Personal Information You Provided Directly to Us

Account and Contact Information. When you create a Trestle account, register for a trial, or otherwise use the Services, you will provide us with your name, password, email address, phone number, employer name, job title, and other details of account-level information (“Account Information”). 

General Communication Information. When you contact us via email, phone or online web forms, you will provide certain contact information (such as, your first and last name, phone number, email address, physical address, employer name), a summary of the issues you are experiencing, any other documentation, screenshots or information that would be helpful in resolving the issue, as well as any other content that you provide (“General Communication Information”). If you do not provide certain General Communication Information, we may not be able to answer your requests or queries.

Billing Information. We may collect billing information when you purchase our Services, such as billing name and address, ACH, bank account number, credit card number, debit card number, or any other financial information. 

Customer Data. We collect information in the form of queries submitted to the Services by you for identity verification and fraud prevention and detection purposes. Such queries may contain the name, email address, physical address, phone number, and IP address of an individual (“Customer Data”). When you submit Customer Data to the Services, Trestle will analyze Customer Data in conjunction with Trestle Data (see below) and other customers’ data, to provide results to the Customer’s query and to improve the accuracy of the rankings of such results.

Personal Information We Collect from Other Sources

Third Party Data. We obtain Personal Information from publicly available sources and from third party data providers, who may collect the information from publicly available sources or directly from individuals, to enable us to provide our Services. This data collection includes the mapping of IP addresses to non-precise location data (e.g., city, state), and the collection of the following data elements: name, email address, physical address, phone number, IP address, and demographics (e.g., gender and age-range of registered phone owner and address residents). Trestle includes such third-party data together with Metadata (collectively “Trestle Data”) in its own database.

Personal Information We Derive from Customer Data

Metadata. We derive information from our analysis of Customer Data, Trestle Data, and other customers’ data, such as the number of times a data element has been queried in a period of time (velocity) or the last time a data element has been seen (recency) (“Metadata”). Metadata is encrypted, aggregated, and pseudonymized Customer Data. On this basis we identify behavioral patterns that give us insights for our Services (e.g., patterns confirming that your address is current and genuine).

Personal Information We Collect Automatically 

Usage Information (such as cookies and similar technologies). When you access or use our Services, we may collect certain information by automated means such as cookies, web beacons, and embedded scripts. This Usage Information may include standard information from a web browser (such as browser type and browser language), an IP address, device identifier numbers, and the actions a website visitor or Customer takes through the Services. For detailed information about the use of cookies and similar technologies, please see below a short summary and our Cookie consent tool.

  • Cookies: Our Services use “cookies” and similar technologies. A cookie is a file stored on your device that may be used to identify an individual as a unique user by storing certain personal preferences and user data. We use cookies and other technologies to identify your device, identify authorized users of Services, and track affiliate referrals.
  • Web Beacons: The Services and our emails may contain web beacons, small graphic images, or other web programming code that permit us, for example, to count users who have visited our web pages or opened an email and for other related website statistics. 
  • Log files, IP addresses, URLs, embedded scripts, and similar data: We gather certain information automatically to administer the Services and analyze trends in the aggregate. This information may include IP addresses (or the proxy server you use to access the Services), device and application identifiers, browser type, Internet service provider, the pages and files viewed, searches conducted, operating system and system configuration information, and date/time stamps associated with usage. This information is used to analyze overall trends, and to provide and improve the Services. For example, Trestle collects IP addresses when you log into the Services as part of security features to confirm identity or detect compromised accounts. Trestle may also use embedded scripts, which are programming code designed to collect information about an interaction with the Services. The code is temporarily downloaded onto a device from our server or a third-party service provider, is active only while you are connected to the Services containing the embedded script, and is deactivated or deleted thereafter.

2. How We May Use Your Personal Information

In summary, we may use your Personal Information:

  • To provide and improve our Services and Trestle Data.
  • To understand, diagnose, troubleshoot, fix issues, and provide customer support with the Services.
  • To evaluate and develop new features, technologies, and improvements to the Services.
  • To process payments. 
  • For marketing, promotion, and advertising purposes, such as sending newsletters and other direct marketing communications. 
  • To comply with legal obligations, and to establish, exercise, or defend against legal claims.
  • To conduct business planning, reporting, and forecasting.
  • To manage our customer, vendor, and partner relationships.

We set out below the purposes for which we process Personal Information. We indicate the categories of Personal Information per processing purpose. We will only process your Personal Information when we have a legal basis for the processing as identified in the table below.

Processing PurposeLegal BasisCategories of Personal Information
To provide and improve the Services and Trestle Data.
Our legitimate interest in creating and managing the accounts of our customers (i.e. you), provide the services as requested by them, and negotiate our contracts.
Account Information, General Communication Information, Billing Information, Customer Data,
Trestle Data,
Metadata, Usage Information
To understand, diagnose, troubleshoot, fix issues, and provide customer support with the Services.
Our legitimate interest in helping our customers fix bugs or unintended functioning of the services in an efficient and timely way to increase our customers’ loyalty and retain our customers.
Account Information, General Communication Information, Customer Data, Trestle Data, Metadata, Usage Information
To evaluate and develop new features, technologies, and improvements to the Services. 
Our legitimate interest is in improving the existing features of our products and services and developing new features to remain competitive.

Account Information, General Communication Information, Customer Data, Trestle Data, Metadata, Usage Information
To process payments. Our legitimate interest in collecting the fees for the services rendered.Account Information, General Communication Information, Usage Information
For marketing, promotion, and advertising purposes.
We obtain your prior consent when sending newsletters and other direct or automated marketing communications via emails or phone calls. You have the right to opt out. 

Account Information, General Communication Information, Usage Information
To comply with legal obligations and law enforcement requests, and to establish, exercise, or defend against legal claims.Compliance with legal obligations and law enforcement requests. We, or a third party, also have a legitimate interest in protecting against legal claims.
Account Information, General Communication Information, Billing Information, Customer Data,
Trestle Data,
Metadata, Usage Information
To conduct business planning, reporting, and forecasting.We have a legitimate interest in analyzing Personal Information for internal business purposes.
Account Information, General Communication Information, Billing Information, Metadata, Usage Information
To manage our customer, vendor, and partner relationships, including processing purchases.We have a legitimate interest in managing our customer, vendor, and partner relationships as necessary to operate our business.
Account Information, General Communication Information, Billing Information, Usage Information

3. How We Share Your Personal Information

We may share Personal Information with others as follows:

  • With your consent or at your discretion
  • With the account holder 
  • With our subsidiaries and affiliates
  • To our service providers
  • To other third parties 
  • As required by law
  • In a business transfer or transaction

With Your Consent or at Your Direction

We may disclose your Personal Information to third parties with your consent, which we may get in writing, online, or orally. We may also share your personal data with third parties when you tell us to or when you use our products or services to interact with third parties, whose separate privacy notices may apply to that data.

With the Account Holder 

We may disclose Personal Information about an account user to the account holder (the party financially responsible for the account). The primary account holder may also authorize other users to access account information. If a business or other individual obtains services for you, that entity or individual is our customer, and we may provide Personal Information and Metadata about you or your use of our products and services to them or, if they tell us to, others.

With Our Subsidiaries and Affiliates

We may share the Personal Information we collect with our subsidiaries and affiliates, if any, for the purposes described in this Privacy Notice.

To Our Service Providers

We may share Personal Information with our service providers who perform services on our behalf. Examples of our service providers include data enrichment provider, analytics providers, data storage providers, web hosting vendors, cloud service providers, and payment processing providers. They are contractually required to treat your Personal Information as confidential and secure and to use it only to provide the services we requested. 

To Third-Party Business Partners

We may share Personal Information with third-party data providers to supplement our database. For example, we may send an email address to a data provider to see whether and when the data provider may have seen the email address before. In addition, we may partner with a variety of businesses to market or sell our products or services. For instance, partners may co-sponsor our events or offerings. We may share General Communication Information when you sign up for events or other offerings with these partners so they can send marketing communications and other information of interest. See how to withdraw your consent in Section 4 below.

As Required by Law

We may disclose your Personal Information: (i) if we are required to do so by law or legal process, (ii) in response to a request from a court, law enforcement authorities, or government officials, or (iii) when we believe disclosure is necessary or appropriate to prevent physical harm or financial loss, or in connection with an investigation of suspected or actual fraudulent or illegal activity.

In a Business Transfer or Transaction 

We reserve the right to transfer Personal Information we have about you in the event of a corporate business transaction, like a merger or acquisition, divestiture, sale of company assets, or in the event of insolvency, bankruptcy, or receivership. In these cases, Personal Information could be transferred to third parties as a business asset. Should such a transfer or transaction occur, we will use reasonable efforts to direct the transferee to use Personal Information you have provided to us in a manner that is consistent with this Privacy Notice.

4. Your Rights and Choices

We offer consumers in the U.S. and Canada choices about their Personal Information, but your choices may vary depending on the applicable laws that apply where you reside. 

Subject to applicable law, you have the right to:

Access, Delete and Correct 

Request access to and receive information about the Personal Information we maintain about you, to update and correct inaccuracies in your Personal Information, to restrict or to object to the processing of your Personal Information, to have the information anonymized or deleted, as appropriate, or to exercise your right to data portability to easily transfer information to another company. In addition, you may also have the right to lodge a complaint with a supervisory authority, including in your country of residence, place of work or where an incident took place. To access, delete, update, or correct your Personal Information, please email us at data@trestleiq.com

Marketing Communications 

If you don’t want to learn about products and services we or our partners offer, you can opt out from receiving marketing communications by clicking on the unsubscribe link contained in such communications. Not all of our communications are for marketing, and you’ll continue to receive service messages for your products and services (like bills, transactional notices, customer service, etc.). 

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Information 

To tell us do not sell or share your Personal Information, click on the “Do Not Sell My Personal Information” link in our website footers and apps. In this case “sharing” refers to a specific type of disclosure under certain privacy laws that relates to advertising activity, including “targeted advertising.” An example of a sale or “share” of information is when we disclose information about you (like when you’ve visited our sites) tied to unique identifiers, like device IDs, with third parties for targeted advertising. When you tell us not to sell or share your personal information, we won’t disclose your personal information for these purposes. Of course, not all disclosure of personal data is a sale or share, like when Trestle provides your data to service providers to deliver our products and services.

Withdraw Your Consent

Withdraw any consent you previously provided to us regarding the processing of your Personal Information, at any time and free of charge. We will apply your preferences going forward and this will not affect the lawfulness of the processing before your consent withdrawal. To withdraw your consent, please email us at data@trestleiq.com

5. How We Protect Your Personal Information

We maintain appropriate security safeguards to protect your Personal Information and only retain it for a limited period of time.

We maintain appropriate administrative, technical, contractual, and physical safeguards to protect Personal Information against accidental or unlawful destruction, accidental loss, unauthorized alteration, unauthorized disclosure or access, misuse, and any other unlawful form of processing of the Personal Information in our possession. The types of measures we take vary depending on the type of data, and how it is collected and stored. 

We also take measures to delete your Personal Information or keep it in a form that does not permit your identification when this information is no longer necessary for the purposes for which we process it or when you request their deletion, unless we are required by law to keep the information for a longer period. In principle, we keep Customer Data for 60 days for troubleshooting purposes, and we keep Metadata for 5 years to improve our services.

We can’t guarantee our safeguards will prevent every unauthorized attempt to access, use, or disclose personal data. Be sure to use a strong password to access your information and not one you use for other services. You should also use multi-factor authentication where possible.

6. Data Transfers

We sometimes need to share your personal data with service providers, third party business partners, and suppliers who are located in countries other than your own. Note in particular that if you are accessing our Services from outside of the United States, your information may be transferred to, stored, and processed by us in our facilities and by those third parties with whom we may share your personal information in the United States and other countries.

If you are a resident in the European Economic Area, then these countries may not have data protection or other laws as comprehensive as those in your country. We will, however, take all necessary measures to protect your personal information in accordance with this Privacy Notice and applicable law, including, where applicable, ensuring that the transfer is governed by appropriate transfer mechanisms such as the Standard Contractual Clauses for data transfers between EU and non-EU countries.

7. Features and Links to Other Websites

You may choose to use certain features for which we partner with other entities that operate independently from us.

You may choose to use certain features for which we partner with other entities, or click on links to other websites for your convenience and information. These features may operate independently from us. They may have their own privacy notices or policies, which we strongly suggest you review. To the extent any features or linked websites you visit are not owned or operated by us, we are not responsible for the sites’ content, any use of the sites, or the privacy practices of the sites.

8. Children’s Data Policy

The Services are not intended for use by children under the age of eighteen years old. Trestle does not knowingly collect information from children under the age of eighteen.

9. California Resident Privacy Notice

This California Resident Privacy Notice section supplements the information contained in the Notice. This section applies to California residents from whom we collect Personal Information as a business under the California Consumer Privacy Act of 2018 (California Civil Code §§ 1798.100 to 1798.199.100) and its implementing regulations, as amended or superseded from time to time (“CCPA”).

Personal Information Collection, Disclosure, and Sale

For the purposes of this California Resident Privacy Notice section, “Personal Information” means information that identifies, relates to, describes, is reasonably capable of being associated with, or could reasonably be linked, directly or indirectly, with a particular consumer or household, or as otherwise defined by the CCPA.

Personal Information does not include information that is:

  • Lawfully made available from government records.
  • Deidentified or aggregated.
  • Otherwise excluded from the scope of the CCPA.

The chart below provides the categories of Personal Information (as defined by the CCPA) we have collected, disclosed for a business purpose, or sold in the preceding twelve (12) months since this Privacy Notice was last updated. The examples of Personal Information provided for each category reflect each category’s statutory definition and may not reflect all of the specific types of Personal Information associated with each category.

CategoryWe Collect:We Disclose:We Sell:
Identifiers
Examples: Name, postal address, unique personal identifier, online identifier, IP address, email address, or other similar identifiers.
YesYesYes
Categories of Personal Information in Cal. Civ. Code Section 1798.80(e)
Examples: Name, address, and telephone number.
YesYesYes
Characteristics of Protected Classifications under California or Federal Law
Examples: Age (over 40) and gender.
YesYesYes
Commercial Information
Examples: Records of personal property, products or services purchased, obtained, or considered, or other purchasing or consuming histories or tendencies.
YesYesNo
Biometric Information
Examples: Physiological, biological, or behavioral characteristics, including DNA, that can be used, singly or in combination with each other or with other identifying data, to establish individual identity, such as imagery of the iris, retina, fingerprint, face, hand, palm, vein patterns, and voice recordings, from which an identifier template, such as a faceprint, a minutiae template, or a voiceprint, can be extracted, and keystroke patterns or rhythms, gait patterns or rhythms, and sleep, health, or exercise data that contain identifying information.
NoN/AN/A
Internet or Other Electronic Network Activity Information
Examples: Browsing history, search history, and information regarding a consumer’s interaction with an internet website, application or advertisement.
YesYesYes
Geolocation Data
Example: IP address.
YesYesYes
Sensory Information
Examples: Audio, electronic, visual, thermal, olfactory, or similar information.
NoN/AN/A
Professional or Employment-Related Information
Examples: Job application or resume information, past and current job history, and job performance information.
NoN/AN/A
Non-Public Education Information (as defined in 20 U.S.C. 1232g; 34 C.F.R. Part 99)
Examples: Records that are directly related to a student maintained by an educational agency or institution or by a party acting for the agency or institution.
NoN/AN/A
Inferences Drawn from Personal Information
Examples: Consumer profiles reflecting a consumer’s preferences, characteristics, psychological trends, predispositions, behavior, attitudes, intelligence, abilities, and aptitudes.
YesYesYes

Use of Personal Information

We collect, use, and disclose your Personal Information in accordance with the specific business and commercial purposes below:

Providing Services: Providing our Services to customers, such as our identity verification and lead verification, identity management, and caller identification products.

Communicating: Communicating with you, providing you with updates and other information relating to our Services, providing information that you request, responding to comments and questions, and otherwise providing customer support.

Marketing: Developing and providing promotional and advertising materials that may be useful, relevant, valuable or otherwise of interest to you.

Personalization: Personalizing your experience on our Services, such as presenting tailored content.

Facilitating Payments: Facilitating transactions and payments.

Enabling Transactions: Otherwise enabling or effecting, directly or indirectly, a commercial transaction.

Deidentification and Aggregation: Deidentifying and aggregating information collected through our Services and using it for lawful purposes.

Safety Issues: Responding to trust and safety issues that may arise.

Compliance: For compliance purposes, including enforcing our Terms of Service or other legal rights, or as may be required by applicable laws and regulations or requested by any judicial process or governmental agency.

Auditing Interactions: Auditing related to your interaction with our Services and concurrent transactions, including, but not limited to, counting ad impressions to unique visitors, verifying positioning and quality of ad impressions, and auditing compliance with other standards.

Fraud and Incident Prevention: Detecting security incidents, protecting against malicious, deceptive, fraudulent, or illegal activity, and prosecuting those responsible for that activity; providing identity verification and fraud prevention services.

Debugging: Debugging to identify and repair errors that impair existing intended functionality.

Transient Use: Short-term, transient use.

Contracting Vendors: Contracting with vendors and service providers to perform services on our behalf or on their behalf, including maintaining or servicing accounts, providing customer service, processing or fulfilling orders and transactions, verifying customer information, processing payments, providing advertising or marketing services, providing analytics services, or providing similar services on behalf of the business or service provider.

Research: Undertaking internal research for technological development and demonstration.

Improving Our Services: Undertaking activities to verify or maintain the quality or safety of our Services, and to improve, upgrade, or enhance our Services.

Connecting Third Party Services: Facilitating the connection of third-party services or applications, such as social networks.

Corporate Transactions: Evaluating or conducting a merger, divestiture, restructuring, reorganization, dissolution, or other sale or transfer of some or all of our assets, whether as a going concern or as part of bankruptcy, liquidation, or similar proceeding, in which Personal Information held by us about our web site users is among the assets transferred.

Notified Purpose: For other purposes for which we provide specific notice at the time the information is collected.

Collection of Personal Information

In the preceding twelve (12) months, we have collected Personal Information from the following categories of sources:

Our Customers: Entities that purchase our Services and submit user details, such as, for example, for identity verification and lead verification

Resellers: Data brokers and other third-party data providers.

Advertising Networks.

Social Networks.

Analytics Providers.

OS/Platform Provider: Operating systems and platforms.

Public: Publicly accessible sources.

Disclosure of Personal Information

In the preceding twelve (12) months, we have shared or sold the Personal Information from the following categories of sources:

Advertising Providers: Advertising technology companies, such as advertising networks.

  • Personal Information we share: Identifiers; Internet or Other Electronic Network Activity; Geolocation Data.

Analytics Providers.

  • Personal Information we share: Identifiers; Internet or Other Electronic Network Activity; Geolocation Data.

Vendors: Vendors and service providers.

  • Personal Information we share: Identifiers; Categories of Personal Information in Cal. Civ. Code Section 1798.80(e); Characteristics of Protected Classifications under California or Federal Law; Commercial Information; Internet or Other Electronic Network Activity Information; Geolocation Data; Inferences Drawn from Personal Information.

Resellers: Consumer data brokers.

  • Personal Information we share: Identifiers; Categories of Personal Information in Cal. Civ. Code Section 1798.80(e); Characteristics of Protected Classifications under California or Federal Law; Geolocation Data; Inferences Drawn from Personal Information.

Our Customers:

  • Personal Information we share: Identifiers; Categories of Personal Information in Cal. Civ. Code Section 1798.80(e); Characteristics of Protected Classifications under California or Federal Law; Internet or Other Electronic Network Activity Information; Geolocation Data; Inferences Drawn from Personal Information.

Affiliates.

  • Personal Information we share: Identifiers; Categories of Personal Information in Cal. Civ. Code Section 1798.80(e); Characteristics of Protected Classifications under California or Federal Law; Commercial Information; Internet or Other Electronic Network Activity Information; Geolocation Data; Inferences Drawn from Personal Information.

Third Parties as Legally Required: Third parties as required by law and similar disclosures.

  • Personal Information we share: Identifiers; Categories of Personal Information in Cal. Civ. Code Section 1798.80(e); Characteristics of Protected Classifications under California or Federal Law; Commercial Information; Internet or Other Electronic Network Activity Information; Geolocation Data; Inferences Drawn from Personal Information.

Integrated Third Parties: Third parties integrated into our services.

  • Personal Information we share: Identifiers; Internet or Other Electronic Network Activity; Geolocation Data.

OS/Platform Providers: Operating systems and platforms.

  • Personal Information we share: Identifiers; Internet or Other Electronic Network Activity Information; Geolocation Data.

Your California Privacy Rights 

If you are a California resident, you may exercise the following rights.

Right to Know. You may submit a verifiable request for information regarding the: (1) categories of Personal Information collected, sold, or disclosed by us; (2) purposes for which categories of Personal Information are collected or sold by us; (3) categories of sources from which we collect Personal Information; (4) categories of third parties with whom we disclosed or sold Personal Information; and (5) specific pieces of Personal Information we have collected about you.  We will provide you with this information for the 12-month period preceding your request.

Right to Delete. Subject to certain exceptions, you may submit a verifiable request that we delete Personal Information about you that we have collected from you.

  • Verification. Your right to know and right to delete the Personal Information are subject to our ability to reasonably verify your identity in light of the information requested and pursuant to relevant CCPA requirements, limitations, and regulations. For the verification purposes, please provide us with your email address, name, phone number, and address.

Right to Opt-Out of Sale or Sharing. In some circumstances, you may opt out of the sale or sharing of your Personal Information. We cannot sell or share your Personal Information after we receive your opt-out request unless you later provide authorization allowing us to do so again. 

Right to Non-Discrimination. You have the right not to receive discriminatory treatment for the exercise of your CCPA privacy rights, subject to certain limitations.

Shine the Light. Under California’s “Shine the Light” law (Civil Code § 1798.83),  you have the right to request information about whether we have disclosed the Personal Information to any third parties for direct marketing purposes. We don’t do that without your permission.

Submit Requests. To exercise your rights under the CCPA, please click the link: https://trestleiq.com/do-not-sell-my-personal-information/, or email us at data@trestleiq.com.

Authorizing an Agent. If you are acting as an authorized agent to make a request to know, delete, or opt out on behalf of a California resident, you may follow the instructions identified in our web form, by clicking here, and attach a written authorization signed by the resident, or please contact us using the methods identified in the “Submit Requests” subsection immediately above.

California Privacy Requests Received 

We are a registered data broker under California law. As a part of our ongoing commitment to transparency about our privacy practices, we share the following information. 

  • The number of consumer requests described below that we received, complied with in whole or in part, and denied during the previous calendar year:
    • Requests to delete Personal Information;
    • Requests to know or access what Personal Information we were collecting;
    • Requests to know what Personal Information we were selling or sharing and to whom;
    • Requests to opt out of sale or sharing of Personal Information; and
    • Requests to limit our use and disclosure of sensitive Personal Information.
  • The median and the mean number of days within which we substantively responded to the above requests in the previous calendar year.

Please click here to view the above data for the year 2023.

10. Updates to This Privacy Notice

This Privacy Notice may be updated periodically to reflect changes in our Personal Information practices. We will notify you of any significant changes to our Privacy Notice and indicate at the top of the notice when it was most recently updated. If we update this Privacy Notice, in certain circumstances, we may seek your consent.

11. How to Contact Us

If you have any questions or comments about this Privacy Notice, the ways in which Trestle collects and uses your information described herein, your choices and rights regarding such use, or wish to exercise your rights, please do not hesitate to contact us at: data@trestleiq.com, or write to us at:

Data Protection Officer

Trestle Solutions, Inc.

12819 SE 38th St #263

Bellevue, WA 98006

United States

Previous Privacy Policy: https://trestleiq.com/privacy-policy-2022/